LES TRANSFERTS DE D2F | 2019-2020 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
15/05/2020 11:10:24 Gijon (ESP)  Plan de Cuques Giuliana GAVILAN Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00 Libre  Celles s/Belle Thierry VINCENT Entraîneur
15/05/2020 11:23:22 Primeiro De Agosto (ANG)  St Amand les Eaux Helena SOUSA Gardien
17/05/2020 09:13:11 Pliezk (TCH)  Sambre Avesnois Hana KVASOVA Arrière Gauche
24/05/2020 09:01:17 Roz du Hand  Sambre Avesnois Marie POULIQUEN Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Besançon  Plan de Cuques Lindsay BURLET Arrière Droit
28/05/2020 08:09:00  Besançon  Celles s/Belle Karichma EKOH Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Besançon  St Amand les Eaux Amanda KOLCZYNSKI Ailier Droit 2 ans
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bouillargues Nîmes Arrêt Pauline DELON Demi-Centre
24/05/2020 09:19:06  Vaulx-en-Velin Inconnue Cloé RAMEL Ailier
24/05/2020 09:19:06  Vaulx-en-Velin Inconnue Charline BOUQUET Ailier Gauche
26/05/2020 08:19:06  Vaulx-en-Velin  Achenheim Anna SEGUIN Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Mérignac  Bègles Victoire NICOLAS Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Toulon St-Cyr  Clermont Alienor SURMELY Ailier Gauche
10/05/2020 19:31:41  Toulouse  Vaulx-en-Velin Marion THEYS Arrière Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Paris 92  St Amand les Eaux Maelle CHALMANDRIER Demi-Centre
16/05/2020 10:35:05  Alfortville  Octeville s/Mer Mariame BA Demi-Centre
15/05/2020 11:03:24  Le Havre  Octeville s/Mer Alain BOIVIN Président
17/05/2020 11:05:55  Le Havre  Octeville s/Mer Josephine NKOU Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre  Octeville s/Mer Mallaury PAVILLARD Gardien Transfert à Octeville possible
15/05/2020 10:13:00  Le Havre  Octeville s/Mer Nora FONTAINE Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre  Rouen Laura CHEDRU Ailier Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre  Chambray Katarina STOSIC Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre  St Amand les Eaux Romane FRECON Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre  Sambre Avesnois Laetitia LAPOINTE Pivot 1+1
23/05/2020 08:00:00  Bourg de Péage  Bouillargues Nîmes Johanna LOMBARDO Demi-Centre
15/05/2020 10:43:11  Bourg de Péage  Clermont Lea LACROIX Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bourg de Péage  St Amand les Eaux Manon PELLERIN Ailier Droit Potentiel
11/05/2020 11:18:36  Bourg de Péage  Sambre Avesnois Marjorie DEMUNCK Arrière Gauche Prêt
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Aunis  Toulon St-Cyr Camille MANDRET Pivot
23/05/2020 08:21:25  Aunis  Pessac Sheila SEGURA GRAU Demi-Centre
15/05/2020 10:57:58  Octeville s/Mer Inconnue Laurent WORM Entraîneur
15/05/2020 10:59:05  Octeville s/Mer Arrêt Aurélie LEBLOND Gardien
15/05/2020 10:59:05  Octeville s/Mer Arrêt Marie CENEDESE Pivot
15/05/2020 10:59:05  Octeville s/Mer Arrêt Fanny JEAN-BAPTISTE Arrière Droit
15/05/2020 10:59:05  Octeville s/Mer Inconnue Zoé LASSADE Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Octeville s/Mer  Plan de Cuques Cecilia ERRIN Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Octeville s/Mer  Rouen Léa AUBERTOT Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Octeville s/Mer  St Grégoire Juliette GUERRIER Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles Inconnue Julien CASARAMONA Entraîneur
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles Arrêt Céline SENAMAUD Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles Inconnue Léa DIHARCE Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles Inconnue Clémence GRANGY Ailier Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles Inconnue Amelie VANQUELEFS Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles  Mérignac II Anna LACUEY Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Bègles  Mérignac II Manon TISSEYRE Demi-Centre
23/05/2020 08:35:07  Noisy Gagny  St Maur Jenna VANBOSTAL Demi-Centre
17/05/2020 08:41:10  Achenheim Inconnue Kafine BAMBA Arrière Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Achenheim  Mérignac Marion LAHCENE Pivot
11/05/2020 11:18:36  Achenheim  Bourg de Péage Marjorie DEMUNCK Arrière Gauche Retour de Prêt
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Achenheim  Bègles Sarah MULLER Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Achenheim  Noisy Gagny Mathilde PLOTTON Arrière Gauche
15/05/2020 10:40:25  Le Pouzin  Bouillargues Nîmes Leslie RENAULT Arrière Droit
15/05/2020 10:46:11  Le Pouzin  Le Havre Adja PAYE Ailier Gauche
12/05/2020 17:11:03  Le Pouzin  Sambre Avesnois Daniela PEREIRA Gardien
20/05/2020 09:52:15  Le Pouzin  Moncoutant Oceane NICOT Arrière Droit
28/05/2020 08:10:21  Metz II  Celles s/Belle Laura PORTES Gardien
15/05/2020 11:07:46  Plan de Cuques Inconnue Grégory CAPELLE Entraîneur
15/05/2020 11:07:46  Plan de Cuques Inconnue Oumayma DARDOUR Arrière Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Plan de Cuques  Toulon St-Cyr Ophélie TONDS Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Plan de Cuques  Nantes II Clara VAXES Arrière Gauche
19/05/2020 10:33:54  Plan de Cuques  Sambre Avesnois Morgane DEBONO Ailier Gauche
28/05/2020 08:08:11  Bergerac  Celles s/Belle Hawa KANTE Ailier Gauche
27/05/2020 09:20:26  Colombes  St Maur Awa KEITA Arrière
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Clermont  Alfortville July MOUTON Pivot
15/05/2020 10:41:56  Clermont  Le Havre Victoria ALRIC Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Clermont  Montluçon Alphonsine NGOULOU Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Celles s/Belle Inconnue Pablo MOREL Entraîneur
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Celles s/Belle Inconnue Tamara JOVICEVIC Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Celles s/Belle  Toulon St-Cyr Soukeina SAGNA Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Celles s/Belle  Cannes Mandelieu Lamia BOUSLIMI Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Maur  Metz Laura KANOR Ailier Gauche Retour de prêt
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Maur  Fleury les Aubrais Doungou CAMARA Ailier Gauche
16/05/2020 10:25:56  St Maur  Angoulême Gaelle FELIX-THEODOSE Gardien
15/05/2020 11:09:13  St Maur  Plan de Cuques Angélique SPINCER Entraîneur
22/05/2020 11:00:00  St Maur  Dijon II Luna-marie MARIN MATEU Ailier Droit
15/05/2020 11:21:44  St Maur  St Amand les Eaux Maelys KOUAYA Pivot
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre II Inconnue Hadja SAWANEH Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Le Havre II Inconnue Patricia BATISTA-DA-SILVA Arrière Droit
10/05/2020 11:54:15  Le Havre II  Octeville s/Mer Jeanne SANTIAGO Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Montluçon  Bègles Jean-marc LUBETH Entraîneur
23/05/2020 08:23:14  Palente Inconnue Juliette JACQUET Ailier Gauche
26/05/2020 09:12:47  Palente  Toulon St-Cyr Lucile CALLEGHER Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Palente  St Grégoire Apolline FEUVRIER Ailier Droit
28/05/2020 08:10:57  Chambray  Achenheim Marie FRANCOIS Demi-Centre
15/05/2020 11:26:42  St Grégoire Inconnue Klervi BERGOT Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Grégoire  Dijon Marie LACHAT Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Grégoire  Cannes Mandelieu Alice BARRES Pivot
15/05/2020 11:16:49  St Amand les Eaux Inconnue Ivana FILIPOVIC Arrière Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon Elise DELORME Ailier Gauche
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon Claire VAUTIER Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon Maureen GAYET Ailier Droit
19/05/2020 11:16:49  St Amand les Eaux  Lomme Eloise DEWEZ Pivot
15/05/2020 11:16:49  St Amand les Eaux  St Grégoire Lili HERENGER Gardien
11/05/2020 11:15:17  St Amand les Eaux  Sambre Avesnois Jessica DIAS Demi-Centre 1 + 1
10/05/2020 18:50:59  Rochechouart  Octeville s/Mer Sharon NOOITMEER Pivot
27/05/2020 09:11:38  Aulnay  St Maur Jemima KABEYA Gardien
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Nantes II  Bègles Alizée MARTIN Ailier Gauche
11/05/2020 11:10:47  Sambre Avesnois Arrêt Amandine DELVALLEE Ailier Droit
19/05/2020 19:18:49  Sambre Avesnois Inconnue Olinda CAMARA Arrière Gauche
11/05/2020 11:12:39  Sambre Avesnois  Octeville s/Mer Laetitia SAIBOU Gardien
15/05/2020 11:13:55  Sambre Avesnois  Octeville s/Mer Manuella DOS REIS Gardien
17/05/2020 09:14:50  Sambre Avesnois  Palente Jenna DESMARIS Pivot
10/05/2020 18:53:48  Sambre Avesnois  Rochechouart Rehab GOMAA AHMED Demi-Centre
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Grégoire Camille EUDE Pivot
15/05/2020 11:21:44  Lublin  St Amand les Eaux Marketa HURYCHOVA Arrière Droit
10/05/2020 19:28:17  St Michel  St Maur Kimberley RUTIL Arrière Droit
09/05/2020 00:00:00  Brest II  Bègles Lauryn DERRIEN Demi-Centre
17/05/2020 08:50:25  Brest II  Sambre Avesnois Ludivine CRISPIN Arrière Gauche
10/05/2020 11:56:27  Moncoutant  St Grégoire Marine BOUDAUD-FUSEAU Gardien
10/05/2020 11:54:15  Serris Val d'Europe  Le Havre Aminata DOUCOURE Arrière Gauche
23/05/2020 08:49:08  Lanester F  Sambre Avesnois Marie THEVENET Ailier Gauche
16/05/2020 10:04:59  Granville  St Grégoire Emma DELETRE Arrière Gauche