LES TRANSFERTS DE Nationale 1F | 2019-2020 

Date  Départ  Arrivée  Prénom  Nom  Poste  Photo Commentaire
29  Chevigny St Sauveur  Bourg de Péage Lena GRANDVEAU Demi-Centre
37  Brest II  Bègles Lauryn DERRIEN Demi-Centre
55  Dijon  Noisy Gagny Fanta DIAGOURAGA Arrière Droit
58  Metz II  Dijon Ilona DI ROCCO Arrière Gauche
71  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Grégoire Camille EUDE Pivot
88  Angoulême  Mérignac Zaliata MLAMALI Ailier Gauche
117  Paris 92  Noisy Gagny Soralie MOORE Arrière Gauche
123  St Michel  Paris 92 Leslie AYONG Demi-Centre
129  Toulon St-Cyr  Noisy Gagny Lidija CVIJIC Arrière Droit
140  Achenheim  Noisy Gagny Mathilde PLOTTON Arrière Gauche
145  Bègles  Mérignac II Anna LACUEY Arrière Gauche
147  Bègles  Mérignac II Manon TISSEYRE Demi-Centre
149  Nantes II  Bègles Alizée MARTIN Ailier Gauche
151  Montluçon  Bègles Jean-marc LUBETH Entraîneur
154  Celles s/Belle  Cannes Mandelieu Lamia BOUSLIMI Gardien
159  Clermont  Montluçon Alphonsine NGOULOU Arrière Gauche
161  Clermont  Alfortville July MOUTON Pivot
174  Octeville s/Mer  Rouen Léa AUBERTOT Arrière Gauche
437  Noisy Gagny  Val d'Oise Safwann KHOUDAR Entraîneur
448  Aix Bouc Inconnue Cédric GIRAULT Entraîneur
449  Aix Bouc  Bordes Lucie BOULY Ailier Gauche
450  Aix Bouc  Bordes Mathilde WATTERLOT Pivot
451  Aix Bouc Inconnue Laura PIRRELLO Ailier Gauche
452  Martigues  Aix Bouc Thierry FLEURIVAL Entraîneur
453  Altkirch Arrêt Sophie HERBRECHT Demi-Centre
455  Plan de Cuques  Nantes II Clara VAXES Arrière Gauche
457  Angoulême Inconnue Anabelle-Virginia COURCELLES Arrière Droit
458  Angoulême Inconnue Manon COLOMBIER-ANTZ Arrière Droit
459  Angoulême Inconnue Marion BARRET Pivot
460  Angoulême Inconnue Clarisse JEANNETTE Ailier Gauche
461  Angoulême Inconnue Nafissatou DIABY Ailier Droit
462  Angoulême Inconnue Tania SERRANO GARCIA Gardien
463  Angoulême Inconnue Vanessa MOESTA Ailier Droit
464  Angoulême Cognac Marion FEMEL Pivot
465  Angoulême Inconnue Catherine LEGER Demi-Centre
466  Angoulême Inconnue Tea MARINOVIC Gardien
467  Angoulême  Moncoutant Aida VILORIA PONSARNAU Demi-Centre
468  Montluçon  Angoulême Maelig CIMBE Arrière Droit
469 St Nazaire  Angoulême Steve BERGER Entraîneur
470  Yutz  Annecy F Perrine PIGUET Arrière Droit
471  Bergerac  St Ouen l'Aumône Lucas SOYER Entraîneur
472  Besançon II  Cannes Mandelieu Diorobo SACKO Gardien
473  Besançon II  Nice II Inès NACEUR Ailier Gauche
474  Besançon II Arrêt Julie VERNEREY Ailier Droit
475  Vaulx-en-Velin  Besançon II Florence BONNET Gardien
476  Paris 92 II  Besançon II Kiara TSHIMANGA Ailier Gauche
477 Maiche  Besançon II Mathilde ARNOUX Demi-Centre
478 Saône Mamirolle  Besançon II Clémentine CHARDAIRE Arrière
479 Ossau  Bordes Valentine PAULIN Gardien
480  Harnes  Brest II Mathilde CAYEZ Ailier Droit
482  Mérignac  Pessac Audrey NGANMOGNE Gardien
485  Bruguières Inconnue Marie ROUSSEAU Arrière Gauche
486  Bruguières Inconnue Hélène MATA Gardien
487 Reprise  Bruguières Justine MOURGOUX Arrière Droit
488  Tournefeuille  Bruguières Lisa GUIBBERT Ailier Gauche
491  Bully-les-Mines Inconnue Vincent FERRATON Entraîneur
492  Bully-les-Mines  Harnes Emily ALY Arrière Gauche
493 Bethunes Bruay  Bully-les-Mines Célia ARDOUVIN Entraîneur
494 Hellerup (DAN)  Cannes Mandelieu Nicole ANDERSEN Arrière Gauche
495  Lanester F  Cannes Mandelieu Margot LEFEVRE Pivot
496  Nice II  Cannes Mandelieu Oceane CORBIERE Ailier Droit
497  Antibes  Cannes Mandelieu Opelia ONDONO Avant
498  St Grégoire  Cannes Mandelieu Alice BARRES Pivot
500  Val d'Argens  Cannes Mandelieu Dhevy SALMON-BERTHET Avant
501 Grasse (N3)  Cannes Mandelieu Syrine BEN ROMDHANE Pivot
502  Cannes Mandelieu  Antibes Kellya ZULEMARO Pivot
503  Chambray II  Pessac Lisa BRUNI Arrière Droit
504  Conflans F  Cergy Sebastien NSIMBA KENDILONDA Entraîneur
505  Conflans F  Conflans F Vesna HORACEK Entraîneur
507  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Michel Anais RICARDO Gardien
508  Moncoutant  Harnes Katarina REGNER Ailier Gauche
509  Noisy Gagny  Harnes Ervelyse MACE Arrière
510 Archicourt  Harnes Laura BAYART Ailier
511  La Motte Servolex Arrêt Fanny TRAVERS Ailier Gauche
512  La Roche s/Yon F Inconnue Thomas BREMAUD Entraîneur
513  Rezé  La Roche s/Yon F Liviu BURILEANU Entraîneur
514  Le Havre  Rouen Laura CHEDRU Ailier Droit
516  Serris Val d'Europe  Le Havre Aminata DOUCOURE Arrière Gauche
519  Le Havre II  Octeville s/Mer Jeanne SANTIAGO Demi-Centre
521  Angoulême  Mérignac II Zaliata MLAMALI Ailier Gauche
522  Metz II  Yutz Assietou DIOP Pivot
523  Moncoutant Cognac Audrey DORE Arrière
525  Moncoutant  St Grégoire Marine BOUDAUD-FUSEAU Gardien
526  Montigny-lès-Metz Arrêt Pauline BENATTI Ailier Gauche
527  Dijon II  Montluçon Lindsay HARDOUIN Gardien
528  St Germain Blavozy  Montluçon Laila BAYARD Pivot
529 Yzeure  Montluçon Lola VAN HASSELAAR Arrière
530 Gond Pontouvre  Montluçon Zelda GALAS Gardien
531 Gan  Mourenx Celia CHARRITTON Arrière
532 Tardets  Mourenx Nahia MALHARIN Ailier Droit
533 Lescar  Mourenx Lena HIQUET Ailier Gauche
534 Bordes II  Mourenx Emma BERENGUEL Arrière Gauche
535  La Roche s/Yon F  Nantes II Clara FRIOU Arrière
536  Antibes  Nice II Wendy SEMEDO MONTEIRO Arrière Gauche
537  Noisy Gagny Inconnue Amina BELLAKHDAR Ailier Gauche
538  Noisy Gagny Inconnue Solène GILSON Ailier Droit
539  Noisy Gagny Inconnue Raphaelle DOS REIS Demi-Centre
540  Noisy Gagny  St Michel Romane DAMIENS Arrière Droit
541  Noisy Gagny  St Maur Jenna VANBOSTAL Demi-Centre
542  Noisy Gagny  Angoulême Axelle IZIQUEL Demi-Centre
543  Noisy Gagny Inconnue Abiba FOFANA Arrière Gauche
544  Pessac St Loubès Célia MORIS Gardien
545  Reims Inconnue Axel CARLIER Entraîneur
546  Rochechouart  Mérignac II Nikolina LUTOVAC Demi-Centre
547  Rochechouart  Octeville s/Mer Sharon NOOITMEER Pivot
549  St Michel  Rochechouart Elikia MAMPUYA Gardien
550  Sambre Avesnois  Rochechouart Rehab GOMAA AHMED Demi-Centre
552 Oderzo (ITA)  Rochechouart Virginia UCCHINO Pivot
553  Rouen Arrêt Emilie GERBRON Ailier Gauche
554  Rouen Inconnue Lorie PREVOST Gardien
555  Rouen  Paris 92 II Camille HACHER Gardien
556  Vernon F  Rouen Emma PERCHE Gardien
557  St Michel  St Maur Kimberley RUTIL Arrière Droit
559  Toulouse  Vaulx-en-Velin Marion THEYS Arrière Droit
584  Epinal Inconnue Xavier LESEUR Entraîneur
596 Thuir (N2)  Harnes Laurie NIETO Ailier Droit
598  Harnes  Lomme Charline COLLOT Avant
599  Harnes Inconnue Fionna BOEYNAEMS Avant
634  Achenheim II  Bègles Sarah MULLER Pivot
635  Aix Bouc Inconnue Anastasia DA SILVA Arrière Gauche
636  Nantes II  Angoulême Laura JANCEL Gardien
637 Palais sur Vienne  Angoulême Fernanda RIOS DE ALMEIDA Arrière Gauche
638  Le Havre II  Octeville s/Mer Nora FONTAINE Pivot
640  Aulnay  Noisy Gagny Ruth-lea MBALA Ailier
641 Aunis II  Pessac Juliette GALLAIS Gardien
642  Fleury les Aubrais II  St Michel Aminata DIAGOURAGA Arrière Gauche
680  Mérignac  Pessac Laurine DAQUIN Arrière Gauche
681  Noisy Gagny  Noisy Gagny Farid GHERRAM Entraîneur
682  Le Havre II  Angoulême Louise THIBAUT Arrière Gauche
683  Bordes  Angoulême Imène KEROU Arrière Droit
684  Alfortville  Angoulême Justine HAMBURGER Pivot
685  Alfortville  Angoulême Nabawiyya BACHA Ailier Droit
686  Alfortville  Angoulême Sarah AMADIL Arrière Gauche
688  St Maur  Angoulême Gaelle FELIX-THEODOSE Gardien
690  Alfortville  Octeville s/Mer Mariame BA Demi-Centre
696 Saint Loubes  Bergerac Mike BIDORINI Entraîneur
700  Aix Bouc Inconnue Mathilde MASCLAUX Gardien
701  Brest II  Sambre Avesnois Ludivine CRISPIN Arrière Gauche
708  Kingersheim  Altkirch Elisa WOEHR Ailier Droit
709 SLUC Nancy  Montigny-lès-Metz Mathilde COSTE Arrière Gauche
710 SLUC Nancy  Montigny-lès-Metz Géraldine ARTHAUD Gardien
711 Morne à l'Eau (GUA)  Rouen Amely ELISA Demi-Centre
712  Granville  St Grégoire Emma DELETRE Arrière Gauche
714  St Amand les Eaux  Lomme Eloise DEWEZ Pivot
723  Le Pouzin  Moncoutant Oceane NICOT Arrière Droit
725 Bois de Nefles (La Réunion)  Fleury les Aubrais II Elisa-Serena TECHER Arrière Gauche
738 Thuir (N2)  Bordes Azais HAMIDI Demi-Centre
739 Thuir (N2)  Bordes Marine FOXONET Ailier Droit
750  Toulouse Inconnue Daniela PETKOVIC Entraîneur
751  Chambray II  Toulouse Fabien VEDEL Entraîneur
761  Dijon II Inconnue Elisa VARACHAUD Arrière Gauche
762  Dijon II Inconnue Fanny METZGER Ailier Droit
763  Toulon St-Cyr II  Dijon II Iona STEMMER Arrière Droit
764  St Amand les Eaux  Dijon II Maureen GAYET Ailier Droit
765  St Maur  Dijon II Luna-marie MARIN MATEU Ailier Droit
769  Aunis  Pessac Sheila SEGURA GRAU Demi-Centre
771  Brest II Inconnue Clément PETIT Entraîneur
772  Brest II  Brest II Romain CORRE Entraîneur
773  Noisy Gagny  Fleury les Aubrais II Emmanuelle THOBOR Pivot
775  Lanester F  Sambre Avesnois Marie THEVENET Ailier Gauche
776  La Roche s/Yon F  Le Havre II Celia DUVAL Gardien
777 Amsterdam (NED)  Pessac Laura ZELDENTHUIS Arrière Gauche
778  Granville  Le Havre II Athybel TSHIMPI Ailier Gauche
780  Aulnay  St Maur Coura KANOUTE Demi-Centre
782  Harnes  Hazebrouck F Camille LEMAIRE Gardien
783  Harnes  Hazebrouck F Marine LAUTEM Avant
784  Villemomble F  Harnes Laurent RETIF Entraîneur
785  St Grégoire Inconnue Marie JAULIN Pivot
799  Mérignac  Mios Biganos Audrey BRUNEAU Arrière Gauche
811  La Motte Servolex  Echirolles Dorie PIOCHE Ailier Gauche
812  La Motte Servolex Inconnue Coline OUVRARD Gardien
817  Bourg de Péage II Arrêt Emilie TREMBLAY Gardien
820  Chambray Arrêt Emeline DUBOIS Ailier Droit
831  Palente  Toulon St-Cyr II Lucile CALLEGHER Gardien
832  Alfortville Arrêt Naila AKHARBACH Arrière Droit
833  Alfortville Arrêt Clara WISSER Arrière Gauche
834  Alfortville Arrêt Iman MAHELE Gardien
835  Alfortville  Villemomble F Aissetou NIAKATE Arrière Gauche
836 Reprise  Alfortville Oana HORGE Arrière Gauche
837 Reprise  Alfortville Elise BRIGOT Arrière Gauche
838  Aix Bouc  Alfortville Mathilde VIAL Pivot
839  Cergy  Alfortville Pauline LOZAR Ailier Gauche
840 Créteil F -18  Alfortville Goundo DIALLO Pivot
841 Créteil F -18  Alfortville Louna PIERRE Ailier Gauche
842  Montigny le Bretonneux  Alfortville Christen DELGADO DE GRACA Demi-Centre
843  Aulnay  St Maur Jemima KABEYA Gardien
845  Colombes  St Maur Awa KEITA Arrière
849  Bergerac  Celles s/Belle Hawa KANTE Ailier Gauche
852  Metz II  Celles s/Belle Laura PORTES Gardien
866  Vaulx-en-Velin  Besançon II Florence BONNET Gardien
871  Colombelles  Nantes II Lorine BOUDEKHANE Gardien
881 La Filière  Annecy F Andrea RELANGE Arrière Gauche
882  Colombelles  Le Havre II Lou BEZANNIER Ailier Droit
883  Limoges Arrêt Anne-Laure BERLAND Gardien
884  Rochechouart  Limoges Mathilde POMARES Ailier Gauche
885  Rochechouart  Limoges Celia CRUVEILHER Arrière Gauche
886 Arsenal (GUA)  Nantes II Lauryn COSSOU Arrière Gauche
888  Mérignac  Pessac Marine DESGROLARD Ailier Droit
894  Kingersheim  Altkirch Lea DEGERT Arrière
899  Nice II  Sambre Avesnois Margot GALTIER Ailier Droit
902  Anglet Biarritz  St Grégoire Sarah HERZOG Pivot
906  Plan de Cuques  Aix Bouc Ana ASCERY Pivot
907  Plan de Cuques  Aix Bouc Angélique LEBON Arrière Gauche
908  Plan de Cuques  Toulon St-Cyr II Cynthia LIANDJA-NGOY Avant
909  Achenheim  Cergy Kafine BAMBA Arrière Droit
915  Angoulême  St Maur Rémi SAMSON Entraîneur
923  Palaiseau  Toulouse Svetlana WLAZLY Arrière Gauche
924 Pechbonnieu  Toulouse Nina DARRICAU Ailier Droit
927  Mérignac  Pessac Tiphaine OLIVAR Pivot